Skip to content
WinBeast Casino Bonus website view
Welcome pack, reloads and loyalty rewards

WinBeast Casino Bonus

WinBeast Casino bonus guide for UK players: Welcome Pack up to £5,000 + 500 FS + £650 free bet from £20, weekly codes BOOST1, MODE3, FIERCE5, SAVAGE6, Fortune Wheel, Advent calendar and loyalty cashback up to 20%.

Visit WinBeast

The main WinBeast Casino bonus is a five-deposit Welcome Pack worth up to £5,000 + 500 free spins + a £650 free bet, with a minimum qualifying deposit of £20 and no promo code needed. After the welcome stages, the casino runs a coded offer on four days a week: a 40% reload up to £300 on Monday (BOOST1), unlimited 20-spin drops on Wednesday (MODE3), up to 180 free spins on Friday (FIERCE5) and up to 130 free spins on Saturday (SAVAGE6). On top of these come a Fortune Wheel from £40, rotating provider free spins, a seasonal Advent calendar and a loyalty programme with cashback up to 20%. Wagering and win caps differ by offer, so it is worth checking the current terms before each deposit.

All amounts on this page are in GBP for UK accounts. The sections below cover each offer in turn, along with worked examples, a terms explainer and a guide to which bonus fits which deposit size.

OfferTypeAmount (GBP)CodeMin deposit
Welcome PackCasino + SportUp to £5,000 + 500 FS + £650 Free BetNot needed£20 per stage
Beast Boost MondayReload40% up to £300BOOST1£20
Beast Mode WednesdayFree spins20 FS per deposit, unlimitedMODE3£20
Fierce FridayFree spins20 / 60 / 100 FS (up to 180)FIERCE5£20 / £50 / £100
Savage SaturdayFree spins30 / 100 FS (up to 130)SAVAGE6£20 / £50
Fortune WheelPrize wheel20-200 FS or £5-£500FORTUNE£40
Provider offersFree spins75 FS (Croco, Delulu, Wicked), 50 FS (Beplay)CROCO, DELULU, WICKED, BEPLAY£20
Advent CalendarSeasonalDaily FS, deposit bonuses, wheel spins, free bets-Daily deposit
Loyalty ProgrammeVIPLevel-up FS and cash up to £35,000; cashback up to 20%-Real-money play
1st Deposit 200% HuntingSportFree bets up to £3,000-First sports deposit
AccaBoostSportUp to 150% on accumulators--
Mondays CashbackSportUp to £30--

WinBeast Casino welcome bonus

The WinBeast welcome offer is built as a pack rather than a single match. It spreads up to £5,000 in bonus funds and 500 free spins across the first five deposits and adds a £650 free bet for the sportsbook. Each stage triggers on a deposit of £20 or more, and the bonus attaches automatically, with no code and no bonus selection screen. The split of match percentage, spins and free bet between the five stages is listed in the offer's More info panel. The stages are not equal, so the panel is worth checking before each deposit.

WinBeast welcome bonuses have so far been non-sticky. The deposit is played first, and the bonus is drawn on only once the cash balance is used up. This means a win on real money can be withdrawn before any bonus wagering starts, as long as the bonus is forfeited. Welcome free spins have been released in daily batches with a short validity window, so they need to be used on the days they arrive.

Worked example for one welcome stage

Take a stage that matches 100% of the deposit, and suppose the terms set 40x wagering on the bonus amount. A deposit of £100 adds £100 in bonus funds, for a £200 balance. The £100 deposit is played first. Once it is spent, clearing the £100 bonus means placing £4,000 in total bets on eligible games. At £0.50 per spin, that is 8,000 spins. If a stage instead matches 50%, the same £100 deposit adds £50 and the wagering target falls to £2,000. The current multiplier and match for each stage are shown in the bonus terms.

Key conditions checklist

Before activating any welcome stage, these points decide how much of the bonus can realistically turn into a withdrawal:

  • Wagering multiplier on bonus funds and on free spin winnings.
  • Maximum bet per spin or round while the bonus is active.
  • Time limit to complete wagering, and validity of each free spin batch.
  • Games that count: the Bonus wagering tab in the lobby lists eligible titles.
  • Any cap on winnings that can be converted from bonus funds or free spins.
  • Only one bonus can be active at a time, so a new offer means finishing or forfeiting the current one.

WinBeast sports welcome bonus

Sports bettors get two separate tracks. The Welcome Pack includes a £650 free bet, and the sport promotions page runs a 1st Deposit 200% Hunting offer from the OnlyWin free bet system, which awards free bets up to £3,000. Hunting offers pay out free bets as their qualifying conditions are met, and the conditions are listed in the offer's Bonus Terms and Conditions. As with most free bets, the stakes are not returned with winnings, so a £10 free bet at odds of 2.00 returns £10 in winnings, not £20.

Beast Boost Monday reload

Every Monday from 00:00 to 23:59 UTC, a deposit of £20 or more with the code BOOST1 receives a 40% bonus up to £300. The published terms list 45x wagering and a maximum win of 10 times the bonus.

A £50 deposit adds £20 in bonus funds, which needs £900 in wagering and can convert to at most £200. A £100 deposit adds £40, which needs £1,800 and can convert to at most £400. The full £300 bonus needs a £750 deposit and £13,500 in wagering. For most players the £50-£150 range gives the most usable ratio between bonus size and playthrough.

Weekly free spins: Wednesday, Friday and Saturday

Three days of the week are built entirely around free spins. Each offer has its own code, tiers and game, and the codes only work on their own day.

Beast Mode Wednesday (MODE3)

Every Wednesday, each deposit of £20 or more with the code MODE3 adds 20 free spins, and there is no limit on how many times it can be claimed during the day. Three £20 deposits give 60 spins. The terms list 40x wagering on spin winnings and a £100 maximum win per batch.

Fierce Friday (FIERCE5)

Fierce Friday has three tiers, each claimable once per Friday with the code FIERCE5. The spins are played on Blast the Bass by Belatra, with 45x wagering and a £100 maximum win.

  • Deposit £20+ → 20 free spins.
  • Deposit £50+ → 60 free spins.
  • Deposit £100+ → 100 free spins.

Savage Saturday (SAVAGE6)

Savage Saturday has two tiers with the code SAVAGE6, each claimable once per Saturday. The spins are played on Snoop Dogg Dollars by BGaming, with 45x wagering and a £100 maximum win.

  • Deposit £20+ → 30 free spins.
  • Deposit £50+ → 100 free spins.

How the WinBeast Fortune Wheel works

The Fortune Wheel is a one-spin prize draw tied to a single deposit. Its segments include 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80, 100, 125, 150 and 200 free spins, cash prizes of £5, £10, £50 and £500, a "Secret" prize and a no-win segment.

  1. Open the cashier and type FORTUNE in the promo field.
  2. Deposit at least £40.
  3. Go to the Fortune Wheel page and press the spin button.
  4. The prize is credited to the account: free spins to the bonus section, cash prizes to the balance under the bonus terms.

Advent calendar and provider offers

The Advent tab runs a 21-day seasonal calendar, currently with a Halloween theme. A deposit unlocks each day's card. Six consecutive days make the seventh card free, and streaks on days 7, 14 and 21 unlock extra prizes, including Gold Wheel spins and free bets.

DayReward
Day 150 FS + 75% bonus
Day 2100 FS + Wheel + £10 Free Bet
Day 3100 FS + 75% bonus
Day 4120 FS + £5 Free Bet
Day 5100 FS + 100% bonus + Wheel
Day 6150 FS + Gold Wheel
Day 7 (free)200 FS + Gold Wheel + £20 Free Bet
Day 14 (free)250 FS + Gold Wheel + £25 Free Bet

Provider promotions rotate on the main promotions page. The current offers are 75 free spins from Croco Games (CROCO), Delulu Gaming (DELULU) and Wicked Games (WICKED), and 50 free spins from Beplay (BEPLAY), each for a £20 deposit. A Megafair promotion gives early access to that studio's releases.

WinBeast sports promotions

Besides the welcome free bet and the Hunting track, the sportsbook runs a standing set of offers, sorted under the Comboboosts and Huntings filters.

PromotionCriteriaReward
AccaBoostAccumulator betsUp to 150% boost on winnings
Mondays CashbackSports activity over the weekUp to £30
NHL Is Back£30+ bet on NHL at odds 1.60+£10 Free Bet
NHL VIP Special£60+ bet on NHL at odds 1.80+£30 Free Bet

WinBeast bonus terms and wagering rules

Each WinBeast bonus carries its own terms, but they follow a common structure. The table below collects the conditions published for the weekly offers and the points to check on the rest.

ParameterCondition
Wagering - weekly reload (BOOST1)45x
Wagering - Wednesday spins (MODE3)40x on winnings
Wagering - Friday and Saturday spins45x on winnings
Wagering - Welcome PackCheck current terms for each stage
Win cap10x bonus on BOOST1; £100 on weekly free spin offers
Eligible gamesListed under the Bonus wagering tab; live and table games typically excluded
Maximum bet during wageringPer-spin cap applies; exceeding it can void the bonus
Active bonusesOne at a time
Promo timingDaily offers run 00:00-23:59 UTC
CurrencyGBP for UK accounts

In plain terms, wagering means turning the bonus over a set number of times before it becomes cash. The win cap is the most that a bonus or free spin batch can pay out, whatever the result. The maximum bet is the largest stake allowed while a bonus is active. Breaking the maximum bet rule, or playing excluded games, is the most common reason for confiscated bonus winnings. Because the offers run on UTC, a Monday deposit made between 00:00 and 01:00 UK time during British Summer Time still counts as Sunday.

How to claim a WinBeast Casino bonus

Every WinBeast bonus is claimed through the cashier. The only difference between offers is whether a code is needed.

  1. Log in and open the promotions page to check which offers are active today.
  2. Note the code (if any) and the minimum deposit for the tier you want.
  3. Open the cashier and choose a deposit method.
  4. Enter the code in the promo field before confirming. Welcome stages need no code.
  5. Deposit at least the qualifying amount for the tier.
  6. Check the bonus section of the account to confirm the bonus or spins were credited.
  7. Play eligible games from the Bonus wagering tab within the stated time limit.

Which WinBeast bonus to choose

The right offer depends mostly on the deposit size and on whether you want cash bonus funds or spins. Measured as free spins per pound deposited, the offers differ quite a lot:

DepositBest-matching offerWhat it givesSpins per £1
£20Provider offer (CROCO / DELULU / WICKED)75 FS3.75
£20Beplay (BEPLAY)50 FS2.5
£20Savage Saturday (SAVAGE6)30 FS1.5
£20Beast Mode Wednesday (MODE3)20 FS, repeatable1.0
£40Fortune Wheel (FORTUNE)20-200 FS or £5-£500Random
£50Savage Saturday (SAVAGE6)100 FS2.0
£50Fierce Friday (FIERCE5)60 FS1.2
£100Fierce Friday (FIERCE5)100 FS1.0
£50-£150Beast Boost Monday (BOOST1)£20-£60 bonus funds-

For a £20 budget, the rotating provider offers give the most spins. For £50, Savage Saturday's second tier stands out at 100 spins. Players who prefer cash bonus funds to spins get the most from Beast Boost Monday at mid-range deposits, where the 10x win cap is not too tight. New accounts should work through the Welcome Pack stages first, since only one bonus can be active at a time.

WinBeast loyalty programme

Real-money play earns comp points (CP) that move an account through 13 loyalty levels. The early levels pay free spins: 10 FS at 15 CP, 15 FS at 50 CP and 50 FS at 250 CP. Further up, the rewards switch to cash and cashback. Level 11 (700,000 CP) pays £20,000 with 15% cashback, and Level 12 (1,350,000 CP) pays £35,000 with 20% cashback. A coins exchange and a progress saver, which protects the reached level, unlock at the higher tiers. Level 13 is marked as coming soon.

WinBeast Casino bonus FAQ

Answers to the questions UK players most often ask about WinBeast bonuses, with the current figures.

What is the WinBeast Casino welcome bonus?

Up to £5,000 + 500 free spins + a £650 free bet across the first five deposits, each from £20. No code is required.

Do I need a bonus code for WinBeast bonuses?

Not for the Welcome Pack. Weekly and special offers use codes: BOOST1, MODE3, FIERCE5, SAVAGE6, FORTUNE, and provider codes such as CROCO, DELULU, WICKED and BEPLAY.

What is the wagering on WinBeast bonuses?

The published terms list 45x for Beast Boost Monday, 40x for Wednesday spins and 45x for Friday and Saturday spins. Welcome stage wagering is shown in the current bonus terms.

Can I have two WinBeast bonuses at once?

No. Only one bonus can be active at a time, so the current one has to be wagered or forfeited before the next is claimed.

How much can I win from WinBeast free spins?

The weekly free spin offers cap winnings at £100 per batch. Beast Boost Monday caps conversion at 10 times the bonus amount.

Is there a WinBeast bonus for sports betting?

Yes: a £650 free bet in the Welcome Pack, the 1st Deposit 200% Hunting with free bets up to £3,000, AccaBoost up to 150%, NHL free bets and Mondays Cashback up to £30.

What is the minimum deposit for a WinBeast bonus?

£20 for the welcome stages and most weekly offers, £40 for the Fortune Wheel, and £50 or £100 for the higher Friday and Saturday tiers.

Updated 18 October 2026.